Ben2022

Benemerenze anno 2022

Benemerenza in oro con rubino
N Cognome Nome
1 BEVERINA GIANNI
2 RAGNI MASSIMO
Benemerenza in oro
N Cognome Nome
1 ARNABOLDI LUCA
2 CASSAGHI BARBARA
3 COPES ANNA
4 DE AGOSTINI GIANCARLO
5 DEL CURTO VALENTE
6 DELLA MORTE CHIARA
7 FIBIOLI ERMINIA
8 FONTANA MATTEO
9 GALLEGIONI SERGIO G.
10 GERONIMI LIVIA
11 GERONIMI LUCIA
12 GIOVANNONI RAFFAELA
13 GUGLIELMANA FAUSTO
14 PASINI ERICA
15 RATTI MARCO
16 SANTOLERI VINICIO
17 SCIUCHETTI FULVIO
18 SIBAU ROSITA
19 TABACCHI KATIA
20 TABACCHI LUCA
21 TABACCHI MICHELA
22 TERENGHI MARIA PIA
Benemerenza in argento dorato (rossa)
N Cognome Nome
1 ALBERTI ANDREA
2 APUZZO SILVIA
3 BALATTI MAURO
4 BARILANI SIMONE
5 BARTOLUCCI BARBARA
6 BATTISTESSA IVAN
7 BERTELLI SIMONE
8 BONGIANNI PAOLA
9 CAVATORTA LUCA
10 CERLETTI FELICE
11 DEL GIORGIO MAURO
12 FERRARO CLAUDIO
13 FOLLADORI ERICA
14 GIACOMINI LORETTA
15 GUGLIELMANA PALMA
16 IACOMELLA DENIS
17 LAZZARO ANTONINO
18 LEVI SIMONE
19 PAGGI GIULIANO
20 PETITTO SALVATORE D.
21 SCARAMELLA SERENA
22 TAVASCI ERMANNO
23 TAVASCI MICHELA
24 VINZ MANDY   F
Benemerenza in argento (blu)
N Cognome Nome
1 ALBINIANO VALERIA
2 ANDREOLI NARDO
3 BARELLI SILVIA
4 BARETTA FRANCESCO
5 BROGGI MAURO
6 CAROZZI BARBARA
7 CERFOGLIA GIOVANNI
8 DE AGOSTINI MATTEO
9 DE STEFANI CRISTIAN
10 DIGONCELLI FEDERICO
11 FORTUNATO LUCA
12 GAZZOLI ENRICO
13 GERONIMI ALESSANDRA
14 GHELFI BIANCA
15 GIORDANO MARIO
16 LANDE ANNA
17 MARTELLETTI MARCO
18 OLIVO SARAH
19 PISNOLI PIETRO
20 ROVEDA NADIA
21 SCARAMELLA ANDREA
22 STERLOCCHI FABRIZIO
23 TAMAGNINI MICHELE
Benemerenza in rame (verde)
N Cognome Nome
1 BATTISTESSA MARCELLA
2 BEDOGNETTI IVAN
3 BENASCIUTTI FERRUCCIO
4 BIAVASCHI FABIO
5 CERFOGLIA ALESSANDRO
6 CITRINI SILVIA
7 COLDAGELLI ANDREA
8 DEL CURTO CARLA
9 DEL CURTO FABIO
10 DEL CURTO GIORGIO
11 DEL CURTO NICOLE
12 DELLA MORTE MARIA CHIARA
13 FALDARINI MARCO
14 GERONIMI PAOLO
15 GUGLIELMANA ROBERTA
16 LISIGNOLI NICOLA
17 LOMBARDINI ELEONORA
18 LORENZINI CHIARA
19 MAINETTI WALTER
20 MARTELLETTI SARA
21 MARTOCCHI SOFIA
22 MORANDI SERENA
23 MUIA’ SARA
24 NONINI MATILDE
25 PENONE RENZO
26 PERSENICO NICOLA
27 ROGANTINI FABIOLA
28 SPOSETTI LORENZO
29 SUCCETTI CESARE
30 TAVASCI GIORGIO
31 TAVASCI NICOLO’
32 TRIULZI ANDREA
33 VENEZIA MARIANNA

I commenti sono chiusi.